Candidati

Created with Sketch.

Senato

Emilia-Romagna – 01 (Rimini, Ravenna, Ferrara, Bologna)

Carlo Romano
Elena Torri
Paolo Orioli
Emiliana Morgante

Emilia-Romagna – 02 (Modena, Reggio nell’Emilia, Parma, Piacenza)

Elena Torri
Fabrizio Faimali
Emiliana Morgante
Raffaele Marino

Piemonte – 01 (Pinerolo, Moncalieri, Collegno, Torino)

Filomena Gallo
Carmelo Palma
Irene Abigail Piccinini
Silvio Viale

Piemonte – 02 (Vercelli, Novara, Cuneo, Alessandria, Asti)

Carmelo Palma
Filomena Gallo
Silvio Viale
Irene Abigail Piccinini

Lombardia – 01 (Cremona, Mantova, Pavia)

Valerio Federico
Mina Welby
Fabio Pazzini
Simona Viola

Lombardia – 02 (Bergamo, Treviglio, Brescia, Lumezzane)

Carmelo Palma
Filomena Gallo
Rocco Berardo
Simona Viola

Lombardia – 03 (Varese, Como, Cantù, Lecco)

Filomena Gallo
Carmelo Palma
Maria Teresa Agati
Fabio Pazzini

Lombardia – 04 (Rozzano, Legnano, Milano)

Carmelo Palma
Mina Welby
Donatello Sandroni
Simona Viola

Lombardia – 05 (Sesto San Giovanni, Cologno Monzese, Monza)

Filomena Gallo
Valerio Federico
Simona Viola
Massimo Rossi

Trentino-Alto Adige/südtirol – 01 (Bolzano, Merano, Bressanone, Trento, Rovereto, Pergine Valsugana)

Achille Chiomento

Veneto – 01 (Belluno, Treviso, Venezia, Rovigo)

Emma Bonino
Massimiliano Iervolino
Diana Severati
Rocco Andrea Barone

Veneto – 02 (Verona, Villafranca di Verona, Vicenza, Bassano del Grappa, Padova)

Massimiliano Iervolino
Emma Bonino
Giordano Masini
Diana Severati

Friuli-Venezia Giulia – 01 (Trieste, Udine)

Pietro Pipi
Clara Comelli
Silvano Dalla Libera
Diana Severati

Liguria – 01 (Savona, Genova, La Spezia)

Antonello Barbieri
Marta Cambiaggi
Pietro Misurale
Paola Rossi

Lazio – 01 (Quartiere Gianicolense – Quartiere Tuscolano – Quartiere Portuense, Roma)

Emma Bonino
Massimiliano Iervolino
Veronica Alfonsi
Roberto Cicciomessere

Lazio – 02 (Viterbo, Rieti, Guidonia Montecelio, Quartiere Collatino, Roma)

Massimiliano Iervolino
Emma Bonino
Giordano Masini
Diana Severati

Lazio – 03 (Velletri, Fiumicino, Latina, Frosinone)

Massimiliano Iervolino
Veronica Alfonsi
Filippo Di Robilant
Diana Severati

Abruzzo – 01 (Pescara, L’Aquila)

Carlo Troilo
Daniela Colombo
Alessio Di Carlo
Anna Autorino

Molise – 01 (Campobasso)

Maurizio Hanke

Campania – 01 (Benevento, Caserta, Avellino)

Antonella Dragotto
Carlo Romano
Annamaria Barbato Ricci
Raffaele Marino

Campania – 02 (Casoria, Giugliano in Campania, Napoli)

Carlo Romano
Antonella Dragotto
Raffaele Marino
Annamaria Barbato Ricci

Campania – 03 (Torre del Greco, Portici, Battipaglia, Salerno)

Carlo Romano
Antonella Dragotto
Raffaele Marino
Annamaria Barbato Ricci

Puglia – 01 (Bari, Altamura, Andria, Foggia)

Emma Bonino
Giordano Masini
Anna Rinaldi
Michele Macelletti

Puglia – 02 (Brindisi, Lecce, Nardò, Taranto)

Giordano Masini
Mina Welby
Giancarlo Ragone
Ilaria Donatio

Basilicata – 01 (Potenza)

Massimo Maria Molinari
Floriana Carmela Gallo
Giovanni Vizziello
Margherita Velardi

Calabria – 01 (Crotone, Cosenza, Catanzaro, Reggio di Calabria)

Sergio Stumpo
Irene Abigail Piccinini
Riccardo Lo Monaco
Ilaria Donatio

Sicilia – 01 (Palermo, Trapani, Caltanissetta, Agrigento, Messina, Enna)

Vincenzo Camporini
Delia Fulvia Giovanna Russo
Michele Sabatino
Anna Autorino

Sicilia – 02 (Messina (parte), Catania, Siracusa, Ragusa)

Delia Fulvia Giovanna Russo
Vincenzo Camporini
Anna Autorino
Gioacchino Privitera

Sardegna – 01 (Cagliari, Nuoro, Sassari)

Riccardo Lo Monaco
Gessica Pittau
Giovanni Floris detto Gianluca
Anna Autorino

Umbria – 01 (Perugia, Terni)

Alessandro Massari
Irene Abigail Piccinini
Gianfranco Spadaccia
Kaur Kamaljeet

Toscana – 01 (Firenze, Sesto Fiorentino, Prato, Lucca)

Marco Perduca
Mina Welby
Massimo Bulckaen
Giulia Simi

Toscana – 02 (Arezzo, Pisa, Livorno)Mina Welby Marco Perduca Cristina Bibolotti Paolo Casalini

Mina Welby
Marco Perduca
Cristina Bibolotti
Paolo Casalini

Marche – 01 (Pesaro, Ancona, Ascoli Piceno)

Carlo Romano
Antonella Dragotto
Raffaele Marino
Emiliana Morgante

Camera

Emilia-Romagna – 01 (Cesena, Ravenna, Rimini, Forlì)

Simone Sapienza
Adriana Castellano
Michele Ballerin
Bernadetta Graziani

Emilia-Romagna – 02 (Ferrara, Cento, Modena, Sassuolo)

Simone Sapienza
Anna Zanetti
Paolo Niccolò Giubelli
Elisabetta Cammelli

Emilia-Romagna – 03 (Imola, San Giovanni in Persiceto, Bologna – Zona Urbana Mazzini, Casalecchio di Reno)

Simone Sapienza
Bernadetta Graziani
Arcangelo Macedonio
Adriana Castellano

Emilia-Romagna – 04 (Scandiano, Parma, Fidenza, Piacenza, Reggio nell’Emilia)

Simone Sapienza
Anna Zanetti
Ivan Montanari
Stella Borghi

Umbria - 01 (Perugia)

Roberto Capelli
Elona Gaxha
Michele Berloco
Simona Bruschi

Toscana – 01 (Pistoia, Massa, Lucca, Prato)

Alessandra Bencini
Roberto Capelli
Simona Bruschi
Gianfranco Chelini

Toscana – 02 (Pisa, Poggibonsi, Livorno)

Valentina Prodon
Gianfranco Chelini
Simona Bruschi
Piermatteo Grieco

Toscana – 03 (Firenze – Quartiere Vecchio Novoli-Peretola, Scandicci, Sesto Fiorentino, Empoli)

Bruno Tabacci
Anna Maria Busia
Gianfranco Chelini
Marina Tana

Toscana – 04 (Arezzo, Siena, Grosseto)

Gianfranco Chelini
Antonietta Margherita Rebuffoni
Gregorio Donnarumma
Simona Bruschi

Marche – 01 (Ascoli Piceno, Civitanova Marche, Macerata)

Michele Governatori
Tiziana Antonucci
Enzo Gravina
Raffaella Stacciarini

Marche – 02 (Ancona, Fano, Pesaro)

Matteo Mainardi
Raffaella Stacciarini
Massimiliano Di Pasquale
Alessandra Ancona

Piemonte 1 – 01 (Torino, Collegno)

Silvja Manzi
Igor Boni
Graziella Miraudo
Giulio Manfredi

Piemonte 1 – 02 (Ivrea, Settimo Torinese, Moncalieri, Pinerolo)

Silvja Manzi
Igor Boni
Antonella Nobile
Pier Paolo Severino

Piemonte 2 – 01 (Alessandria, Asti, Cuneo, Alba)

Antonella Soldo
Igor Boni
Beatrice Pizzini
Giulio Manfredi

Piemonte 2 – 02 (Verbania, Novara, Biella, Vercelli)

Antonella Soldo
Igor Boni
Caterina Simiand
Davide Pozzo

Lombardia 1 – 01 (Seregno, Monza, Gorgonzola)

Benedetto Della Vedova
Antonella Soldo
Luca Maggioni
Sara Martelli

Lombardia 1 – 02 (Bollate, Cinisello Balsamo, Sesto San Giovanni, Cologno Monzese)

Benedetto Della Vedova
Antonella Soldo
Massimiliano Melley
Martina Scaccabarozzi

Lombardia 1 – 03 (Milano)

Benedetto Della Vedova
Antonella Soldo
Leonardo Monaco
Simona Briccola

Lombardia 1 – 04 (Abbiategrasso, Legnano, Rozzano)

Benedetto Della Vedova
Giulia Crivellini
Giuliano Grignaschi
Paola Maria Gianotti

Lombardia 2 – 01 (Varese, Gallarate, Busto Arsizio)

Andrea Mazziotti
Barbara Bonvicini
Yuri Guaiana
Sara Martelli

Lombardia 2 – 02 (Sondrio, Como, Cantù, Merate, Lecco)

Andrea Mazziotti
Giulia Crivellini
Luca Monti
Simona Briccola

Lombardia 3 – 01 (Brescia, Lumezzane, Desenzano del Garda, Palazzolo sull’Oglio)

Camillo Piero Falasca detto Piercamillo
Barbara Bonvicini
Andrea Zanola
Paola Maria Gianotti

Lombardia 3 – 02 (Bergamo, Albino, Treviglio, Romano di Lombardia)

Camillo Piero Falasca detto Piercamillo
Barbara Bonvicini
Luca Nevola
Cristiana Zerosi

Lombardia 4 – 01 (Vigevano, Pavia, Lodi)

Antonietta Margherita Rebuffoni
Gregorio Donnarumma
Marina Tana
Giuseppe Ciaccio

Lombardia 4 – 02 (Cremona, Suzzara, Mantova)

Bruno Tabacci
Antonietta Margherita Rebuffoni
Giuseppe Ciaccio
Marina Tana

Trentino-Alto Adige/Südtirol – 01 (Bolzano, Merano, Bressanone, Trento, Rovereto, Pergine Valsugana)

Elena Dondio
Fabio Valcanover
Donatella Trevisan
Stefano Oggiano

Veneto 1 – 01 (Venezia, San Donà di Piave, Chioggia, etc.)

Roberto Capelli
Antonietta Margherita Rebuffoni
Michele Scibelli
Cristina Toso

Veneto 1 – 02 (Montebelluna, Conegliano, Belluno, Treviso)

Antonietta Margherita Rebuffoni
Claudio Alessandri
Monica Dal Maso
Giovanni Sorzato

Veneto 2 – 01 (Padova, Vigonza, Albano Terme)

Marco De Andreis
Federica Thiene
Alberto Ruggin
Eva Tonello

Veneto 2 – 02 (Vicenza, Bassano del Grappa, Schio)

Marco De Andreis
Federica Thiene
Corrado Bidoia
Deborah Piovan

Veneto 2 – 03 (Rovigo, San Bonifacio, Verona, Legnago, Villafranca di Verona)

Marco De Andreis
Deborah Piovan
Antonio Stango
Federica Thiene

Friuli-Venezia Giulia – 01 (Trieste, Gorizia, Udine, Codroipo, Pordenone)

Laura Botti
Stefano Santarossa
Tiziana Falletti
Francesco Saltarin

Liguria 1 – 01 (Sanremo, Savona, Genova – Unità Urbanistica Sestri)

Giulia Crivellini
Stefano Petrella
Chiara Dogliotti
Paolo Scavino

Liguria 1 – 02 (Genova – Unità Urbanistica San Fruttuoso, Rapallo, La Spezia)

Giulia Crivellini
Alessandro Chelo
Marta Palazzi
Stefano Petrella

Lazio 1 – 01 (Roma – Quartiere Trionfale, Roma – Quartiere Montesacro, Roma – Zona Castel Giubileo, Roma – Quartiere Collatino, Roma – Zona Torre Angela)

Riccardo Magi
Annalisa Renoldi
Gionny D’Anna
Tania Pace

Lazio 1 – 02 (Roma – Quartiere Tuscolano, Roma – Quartiere Ardeatino, Fiumicino, Roma – Quartiere Gianicolense, Roma – Quartiere Primavalle)

Riccardo Magi
Annalisa Renoldi
Francesco Mingiardi
Tania Pace

Lazio 1 – 03 (Pomezia, Guidonia Montecelio, Velletri, Marino)

Riccardo Magi
Giulia Crivellini
Matteo Di Paolo
Tania Pace

Lazio 2 – 01 (Viterbo, Civitavecchia, Rieti)

Marco Gentili
Silvja Manzi
Leonardo Monaco
Roberta Cardarelli

Lazio 2 – 02 (Frosinone, Cassino, Terracina, Latina)

Marco Gentili
Tania Pace
Leonardo Monaco
Roberta Cardarelli

Abruzzo – 01 (Pescara, Chieti, Vasto)

Nico Di Florio
Michela Di Michele
Dario Boilini
Elena Fantoni

Abruzzo – 02 (L’Aquila, Teramo)

Maurizio Di Nicola
Velia Nazzaro
Francesco Visini
Romina Margani

Molise – 01 (Isernia, Campobasso)

Antonia Cordedda detta Tonina
Gionny D’Anna

Campania 1 – 01 (Giuliano in Campania, Acerra, Casoria, Pozzuoli)

Annalisa Renoldi
Raffaele Minieri
Tiziana Buccico
Emilio Martucci

Campania 1 – 02 (Napoli)

Annalisa Renoldi
Giuseppe Scognamiglio
Tiziana Buccico
Josè De Falco

Campania 1 – 03 (Nola, Portici, Torre del Greco, Castellammare di Stabia)

Annalisa Renoldi
Giuseppe Scognamiglio
Tiziana Buccico
Piercamillo Falasca

Campania 2 – 01 (Benevento, Ariano Irpino, Avellino)

Giuseppe Scognamiglio
Silvja Manzi
Leonardo Monaco
Tiziana Buccico

Campania 2 – 02 (Caserta, Santa Maria Capua Vetere, Aversa)

Antonella D’Andreti
Alessandro Martucci
Tiziana Buccico
Josè De Falco

Campania 2 – 03 (Scafati, Salerno, Battipaglia, Agropoli)

Giuseppe Scognamiglio
Silvja Manzi
Antonio Santoro
Tiziana Falletti

Puglia – 01 (Bari, Bitonto, Molfetta, Altamura)

Alfredo Borzillo
Antonella Biondi
Domenico De Renzo
Anna Lo Console

Puglia – 02 (Lecce, Nardò, Casarano, Francavilla Fontana)

Andrea Salvati
Eleonora Stomeo
Emanuele Paglialunga
Rossella Mastrototaro

Puglia – 03 (Monopoli, Taranto, Martina Franca, Brindisi)

Anna Maria Busia
Gregorio Donnarumma
Claudia Massaro
Antonio Clemente Cavallo

Puglia – 04 (Andria, San Severo, Cerignola, Foggia)

Anna Maria Busia
Alfredo Borzillo
Valentina Prodon
Umberto Silvestre

Basilicata – 01 (Potenza, Matera)

Andreina Romano
Antonio Santoro
Tania Pace
Camillo Piero Falasca

Calabria – 01 (Castrovillari, Corigliano Calabro, Cosenza, Crotone)

Caterina Forelli
Emilio Quintieri
Roberta Giuditta
Eugenio Veltri

Calabria – 02 (Catanzaro, Vibo Valentia, Gioia Tauro, Reggio Calabria)

Caterina Forelli
Rocco Ruffa
Roberta Giuditta
Giuseppe Di Bella

Sicilia 1 – 01 (Palermo)

F. Turano Campello
Giannandrea Dagnino
Zalda Siria Raciti
Gaetano D’Amico

Sicilia 1 – 02 (Bagheria, Monreale, Marsala)

F. Turano Campello
Gianfranco Scavuzzo
Zelda Siria Raciti
Accolla Massimo Salvatore

Sicilia 1 – 03 (Gela, Agrigento, Mazara del Vallo)

F. Turano Campello
Giancarlo Ciulla
Zelda Siria Raciti
Giuseppe Nicosia

Sicilia 2 – 01 (Messina, Barcellona Pozzo di Gotto, Enna)

Lucia Pinsone
Gaetano Maria Amoruso
Antonina Galvagno
Riccardo Parisi

Sicilia 2 – 02 (Acireale, Catania, Misterbianco)

Roberto Capelli
Mariangela Gabriella Iapichino
Enrico Ottavio Calabrese
Antonella Galvagno detta Antonina

Sicilia 2 – 03 (Paternò, Ragusa, Avola, Siracusa)

Francesco Felice Maria Attaguile
Mariangela Gabriella Iapichino
Enrico Ottavio Calabrese
Lucia Pinsone

Sardegna – 01 (Cagliari, Carbonia, Oristano)

Alessio Marotto
Marina Del Zompo
Angelo Mascia
Giovanna Maria Carroni

Sardegna – 02 (Nuoro, Sassari, Olbia)

Nicola Selloni
Romina Elena Dessena
Francesco Era
Giovanna Rita Giovoni

Candidati uninominale

Camera
Riccardo Magi (Roma 10 Gianicolense)
Benedetto Della Vedova (Prato)
Bruno Tabacci (Milano 1)
Silvja Manzi (Torino 2)
Mara Mucci (Palazzolo sull’Oglio)
Anna Maria Zanetti (Vigonza)

Senato
Emma Bonino (Roma Gianicolense)
Filomena Gallo (Battipaglia)
Gen. Vincenzo Camporini (Como)
Marco Perduca (Milano-Legnano)